《 妻ケ丘 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1年男子 100m | 予選 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6090 | シオカワ カケル 塩川 翔琉 | 1 | 13"74 +3.3 | .739 | ||
予選 | 12 | 1 | 6091 | キモツキ カネト 肝付 兼杜 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 6097 | シミズ タイヨウ 清水 太陽 | 1 | 14"85 +3.4 | .849 | |||
1年男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 9 | 6093 | サルサワ レント 猿澤 蓮斗 | 1 | 欠場 | ||||
2年男子 100m | 予選 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6068 | ヒラタ ソウイチロウ 平田壮一朗 | 2 | 12"55 -1.3 | .543 | ||
予選 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 6069 | ハシグチ アイト 橋口 愛叶 | 2 | 13"52 -0.9 | .517 | |||
予選 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 6066 | キクナガ タイセイ 菊永 泰生 | 2 | 13"96 +0.0 | .955 | |||
3年男子 100m | 予選 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6075 | シオミツ リュウト 塩満 琉翔 | 3 | 12"41 -0.4 | .401 | ||
予選 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 6079 | カネマル ノア 金丸 叶空 | 3 | 13"95 -1.1 | .943 | |||
共通男子 200m | 予選 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6068 | ヒラタ ソウイチロウ 平田壮一朗 | 2 | 24"70 +2.6 | .696 | ||
予選 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6076 | カイ ヒロト 甲斐 大翔 | 3 | 27"35 +2.2 | .343 | |||
予選 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 6064 | サイショ ユウト 税所 優斗 | 2 | 30"07 +3.4 | .067 | |||
共通男子 400m | 予選 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6067 | ゴタンダ アキラ 五反田 彰 | 2 | 1'00"04 | .031 | ||
予選 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6076 | カイ ヒロト 甲斐 大翔 | 3 | 1'01"62 | .611 | |||
予選 | 7 | 8 | 6095 | フルミチ シュン 古道 瞬 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
共通男子 800m | 予選 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 6078 | ムラタ ヨウスケ 村田 燿涼 | 3 | 2'34"60 | .593 | ||
予選 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 6094 | コタ ハルト 木田 暖人 | 1 | 2'44"54 | .538 | |||
共通男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6067 | ゴタンダ アキラ 五反田 彰 | 2 | 4'57"93 | .922 | ||
決勝 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 6080 | カワムラ トモロウ 川村 友朗 | 3 | 4'22"94 | .935 | |||
共通男子 3000m | 決勝 | 1 | 24 | 18 | 6092 | クロキ シュンノスケ 黒木俊之介 | 1 | 12'24"35 | .346 | ||
決勝 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 6080 | カワムラ トモロウ 川村 友朗 | 3 | 9'57"27 | .269 | |||
共通男子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 40001 | [妻ケ丘] 1) 甲斐 大翔 2) 塩満 琉翔 3) 金丸 叶空 4) 平田壮一朗 5) 村田 燿涼 6) 川村 友朗 | 3 3 3 2 3 3 | 50"12 | .111 | ||
低学年男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40001 | [妻ケ丘] 1) 橋口 愛叶 2) 塩川 翔琉 3) 清水 太陽 4) 菊永 泰生 5) 五反田 彰 6) 肝付 兼杜 | 2 1 1 2 2 1 | 53"76 | .760 | ||
共通男子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6075 | シオミツ リュウト 塩満 琉翔 | 3 | 1m67 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 9 | 6069 | ハシグチ アイト 橋口 愛叶 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
共通男子 走幅跳 | 予選 | 1 | 38 | 6097 | シミズ タイヨウ 清水 太陽 | 1 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 1 | 40 | 6090 | シオカワ カケル 塩川 翔琉 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 2 | 39 | 6065 | ヨコヤマ コウスケ 横山 航祐 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
共通男子 ジャベリックスロー(300g) | 決勝 | 1 | 31 | 17 | 6079 | カネマル ノア 金丸 叶空 | 3 | 28m33 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 33 | 29 | 6092 | クロキ シュンノスケ 黒木俊之介 | 1 | 18m15 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 6078 | ムラタ ヨウスケ 村田 燿涼 | 3 | 43m07 | ||||
《 妻ケ丘 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
1年女子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6081 | ナガミネ ヨツハ 長峯よつ葉 | 1 | 13"74 +2.9 | .738 | q | |
予選 | 11 | 5 | 6085 | クマモト ユラ 隈元 優空 | 1 | 14"80 +2.3 | .796 | 失格T2 | |||
予選 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 6087 | オオニシ ユヅキ 大西 優月 | 1 | 15"49 +3.5 | .481 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6081 | ナガミネ ヨツハ 長峯よつ葉 | 1 | 13"51 +1.1 | .510 | |||
2年女子 100m | 予選 | 7 | 3 | 6061 | ホリカワ ジュン 堀川 純 | 2 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 10 | 7 | 6059 | アイボシ ココア 相星 心夢 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 6058 | コバヤシ リン 小林 凜 | 2 | 15"89 +0.1 | .888 | |||
3年女子 100m | 予選 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 6051 | クラオカ ナツキ 倉岡 夏希 | 3 | 14"63 -1.2 | .629 | ||
予選 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6056 | カワサキ ハルナ 川崎 陽菜 | 3 | 14"74 -0.5 | .734 | |||
予選 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 6054 | カタオカ マアヤ 片岡 麻彩 | 3 | 15"29 -0.6 | .283 | |||
共通女子 200m | 予選 | 11 | 5 | 6059 | アイボシ ココア 相星 心夢 | 2 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 6086 | カイ ユウキ 甲斐 夕姫 | 1 | 32"95 +1.9 | .943 | |||
予選 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 6081 | ナガミネ ヨツハ 長峯よつ葉 | 1 | 29"17 +1.9 | .168 | |||
共通女子 800m | 予選 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 6060 | ヤマリョウ ユウア 山領 優愛 | 2 | 3'01"93 | .930 | ||
共通女子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 6060 | ヤマリョウ ユウア 山領 優愛 | 2 | 5'58"10 | .097 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 4 | 6055 | タカノ メイ 高野 芽維 | 3 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 2 | 14 | 6057 | テラダ コナツ 寺田 小夏 | 3 | 欠場 | |||||
共通女子 100mH | 予選 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6058 | コバヤシ リン 小林 凜 | 2 | 21"59 +2.9 | .587 | ||
予選 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 6085 | クマモト ユラ 隈元 優空 | 1 | 20"58 +2.9 | .572 | |||
共通女子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 40001 | [妻ケ丘] 1) 川崎 陽菜 2) 倉岡 夏希 3) 片岡 麻彩 4) 長峯よつ葉 5) 高野 芽維 6) 寺田 小夏 | 3 3 3 1 3 3 | 55"72 | .712 | ||
共通女子 四種200m | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6062 | ヤマモト ミカ 山元 水嘉 | 2 | 34"38 -0.6 | .371 | ||
共通女子 四種100mH | 決勝 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6062 | ヤマモト ミカ 山元 水嘉 | 2 | 23"13 +1.6 | .126 | ||
低学年女子 4x100mR | 予選 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 40001 | [妻ケ丘] 1) 小林 凜 2) 甲斐 夕姫 3) 隈元 優空 4) 山元 水嘉 5) 相星 心夢 6) 堀川 純 7) 温水 愛里 | 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 | 1'01"29 | .284 | ||
共通女子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 36 | 6063 | ヤマサキ シオン 山崎 詩音 | 2 | 欠場 | ||||
共通女子 走幅跳 | 予選 | 1 | 37 | 33 | 6083 | フジモト ルナ 藤本 留奈 | 1 | 2m70 +0.7 | |||
予選 | 2 | 38 | 29 | 6082 | ヌクミズ アイリ 温水 愛里 | 1 | 3m00 +1.2 | ||||
共通女子 ジャベリックスロー(300g) | 決勝 | 1 | 26 | 20 | 6061 | ホリカワ ジュン 堀川 純 | 2 | 9m99 | |||
共通女子 四種走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 6062 | ヤマモト ミカ 山元 水嘉 | 2 | 1m13 | |||
共通女子 四種砲丸投(2.721kg) | 決勝 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 6062 | ヤマモト ミカ 山元 水嘉 | 2 | 5m66 | |||
共通女子 四種競技 | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 6062 | ヤマモト ミカ 山元 水嘉 | 2 | 814 |