《 大宮 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1年男子 100m | 予選 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3507 | カワゴエ ガクト 川越 楽人 | 1 | 14"58 +0.3 | .578 | ||
予選 | 10 | 1 | 3509 | タカハシ ソウ 橋 蒼生 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 3508 | ナガノ ライト 永野 礼人 | 1 | 14"79 | .790 | |||
2年男子 100m | 予選 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3505 | コマキ カナト 小牧 奏翔 | 2 | 11"97 +1.5 | .970 | ||
予選 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3503 | ノザキ タイセイ 野ア 大靖 | 2 | 12"90 +1.0 | .891 | |||
予選 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 3512 | ユゲ ソウマ 弓削 颯大 | 2 | 13"31 +2.2 | .303 | |||
共通男子 200m | 予選 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3505 | コマキ カナト 小牧 奏翔 | 2 | 24"83 -0.2 | .827 | ||
予選 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 3506 | ヤマシタ レオ 山下 怜音 | 2 | 26"16 +0.3 | .155 | |||
予選 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 3512 | ユゲ ソウマ 弓削 颯大 | 2 | 28"24 +0.2 | .234 | |||
共通男子 1500m | 決勝 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 3501 | ヤマモト ガイ 山本 我生 | 2 | 4'46"14 | .139 | ||
共通男子 3000m | 決勝 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 3511 | タダ カツキ 多田 勝紀 | 3 | 10'54"17 | .169 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 3501 | ヤマモト ガイ 山本 我生 | 2 | 10'16"76 | .753 | |||
低学年男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 35001 | [大宮] 1) 小牧 奏翔 2) 川越 楽人 3) 永野 礼人 4) 山下 怜音 5) 野ア 大靖 6) 橋 蒼生 | 2 1 1 2 2 1 | 51"33 | .322 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 35001 | [大宮] 1) 小牧 奏翔 2) 川越 楽人 3) 永野 礼人 4) 山下 怜音 5) 野ア 大靖 6) 橋 蒼生 | 2 1 1 2 2 1 | 51"41 | .404 | |||
共通男子 走幅跳 | 予選 | 1 | 32 | 32 | 3513 | サカモト ソウスケ 坂本 爽輔 | 2 | 3m59 -0.3 | |||
予選 | 2 | 32 | 22 | 3503 | ノザキ タイセイ 野ア 大靖 | 2 | 4m20 +0.0 | ||||
予選 | 2 | 34 | 35 | 3502 | オオタ シオン 太田 詩音 | 2 | 2m82 +1.0 | ||||
共通男子 三段跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 3511 | タダ カツキ 多田 勝紀 | 3 | 10m01 +0.7 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 3506 | ヤマシタ レオ 山下 怜音 | 2 | 9m72 +1.7 | ||||
共通男子 砲丸投(5.0kg) | 予選 | 1 | 17 | 31 | 3514 | オオタ レオン 太田 蓮音 | 2 | 4m59 | |||
共通男子 ジャベリックスロー(300g) | 決勝 | 1 | 28 | 27 | 3514 | オオタ レオン 太田 蓮音 | 2 | 8m87 | |||
《 大宮 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
1年女子 100m | 予選 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3512 | ゴトウ キコ 後藤 樹子 | 1 | 15"14 -0.2 | .137 | ||
予選 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 3510 | カミメラ レン 上米良蓮愛 | 1 | 16"61 | .609 | |||
予選 | 15 | 8 | 3511 | カワサキ ハナ 川崎 羽南 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
1年女子 800m | 決勝 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3509 | フジノ セナ 藤野 せな | 1 | 3'05"01 | .005 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3513 | クラマツ アミ 倉松 綾美 | 1 | 3'04"99 | .981 | |||
決勝 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 3501 | ヒラヤマ リナ 平山 莉菜 | 1 | 2'54"67 | .661 | |||
2年女子 100m | 予選 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3502 | イケダ ミズキ 池田 瑞樹 | 2 | 13"66 +1.6 | .659 | ||
予選 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3506 | タニグチ コトノ 谷口心寿乃 | 2 | 14"01 +0.3 | .006 | |||
予選 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 3503 | タカハシ クルミ 橋 胡桃 | 2 | 15"95 +1.3 | .949 | |||
3年女子 100m | 予選 | 5 | 5 | 3516 | ニノミヤ リンカ 二宮 琳花 | 3 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3519 | カネマル ハグミ 金丸 育未 | 3 | 14"33 +1.0 | .325 | |||
予選 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 3520 | イナガキ ミナ 稲垣 美那 | 3 | 14"87 +0.9 | .868 | |||
共通女子 200m | 予選 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3502 | イケダ ミズキ 池田 瑞樹 | 2 | 28"73 -0.2 | .730 | ||
予選 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 3523 | テラダ サラ 寺田 咲良 | 3 | 30"98 +0.0 | .975 | |||
予選 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 3520 | イナガキ ミナ 稲垣 美那 | 3 | 32"25 -0.5 | .248 | |||
共通女子 800m | 予選 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3518 | セキモト カホ 関本 夏帆 | 3 | 2'37"56 | .551 | ||
予選 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3504 | ワカフジ リズ 若藤 璃珠 | 2 | 2'40"44 | .439 | |||
予選 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3507 | カワサキ レナミ 川崎玲菜美 | 2 | 2'44"10 | .093 | |||
共通女子 100mH | 予選 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3519 | カネマル ハグミ 金丸 育未 | 3 | 18"17 +0.0 | .169 | ||
共通女子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 35001 | [大宮] 1) 稲垣 美那 2) 二宮 琳花 3) 金丸 育未 4) 寺田 咲良 5) 関本 夏帆 | 3 3 3 3 3 | 56"29 | .287 | ||
低学年女子 4x100mR | 予選 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 35001 | [大宮] 1) 池田 瑞樹 2) 後藤 樹子 3) 平山 莉菜 4) 谷口心寿乃 5) 川崎玲菜美 6) 加藤 桃佳 7) 藤野 せな | 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 | 56"73 | .723 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 35001 | [大宮] 1) 池田 瑞樹 2) 後藤 樹子 3) 平山 莉菜 4) 谷口心寿乃 5) 川崎玲菜美 6) 加藤 桃佳 | 2 1 1 2 2 2 | 55"69 | .683 | |||
共通女子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 28 | 3514 | ササキ ヒナ 佐々木陽菜 | 1 | NM | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 31 | 3515 | ヒオカ コハル 日岡 心陽 | 1 | NM | |||||
共通女子 走幅跳 | 予選 | 2 | 29 | 30 | 3505 | カトウ モモカ 加藤 桃佳 | 2 | 3m13 +0.1 | |||
予選 | 2 | 30 | 25 | 3508 | タニカワ アンナ 谷川 晏絆 | 2 | 3m85 +0.0 | 2nd 3m81 | |||
予選 | 2 | 32 | 34 | 3503 | タカハシ クルミ 橋 胡桃 | 2 | 2m80 +0.3 | ||||
共通女子 ジャベリックスロー(300g) | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3506 | タニグチ コトノ 谷口心寿乃 | 2 | 22m57 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 14 | 35 | 3505 | カトウ モモカ 加藤 桃佳 | 2 | 11m54 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 28 | 26 | 3508 | タニカワ アンナ 谷川 晏絆 | 2 | 13m91 |