《 東海 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1年男子 100m | 予選 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 851 | イトウ アキナ 伊藤 明和 | 1 | 13"96 -0.1 | .951 | ||
予選 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 882 | タカダ カンタ 田 勘太 | 1 | 13"38 +0.3 | .380 | |||
2年男子 100m | 予選 | 4 | 3 | 866 | ハラダ タクミ 原田 拓実 | 2 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 869 | ウスイ ルイ 臼井 琉唯 | 2 | 13"18 +0.8 | .179 | |||
予選 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 868 | ヤシオ ケンタ 八汐 謙太 | 2 | 13"87 +0.9 | .861 | |||
3年男子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 852 | シライシ ユウダイ 白石 侑大 | 3 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 855 | タムラ ソラ 田村 蒼空 | 3 | 11"51 +3.5 | .501 | |||
予選 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 860 | ササキ シュン 佐々木 駿 | 3 | 12"59 +0.9 | .587 | |||
共通男子 200m | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 852 | シライシ ユウダイ 白石 侑大 | 3 | 22"66 +0.4 | .651 | q | 標突 |
予選 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 855 | タムラ ソラ 田村 蒼空 | 3 | 23"03 +0.4 | .027 | q | ||
予選 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 863 | カネマル レン 金丸 蓮 | 3 | 24"60 +0.3 | .594 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 855 | タムラ ソラ 田村 蒼空 | 3 | 23"04 +1.1 | .039 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 852 | シライシ ユウダイ 白石 侑大 | 3 | 欠場 | |||||
共通男子 400m | 予選 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 874 | タニ ソウジロウ 谷 聡二郎 | 2 | 59"48 | .471 | ||
予選 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 884 | ヒラノ ソウタ 平野 蒼大 | 2 | 1'04"83 | .821 | |||
共通男子 110mH | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 854 | ウタヅ タクト 歌津 匠音 | 3 | 15"56 +0.5 | .555 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 854 | ウタヅ タクト 歌津 匠音 | 3 | 15"57 +0.6 | .566 | |||
共通男子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 7 | 6 | 31001 | [東海] 1) 金丸 蓮 2) 田村 蒼空 3) 伊藤 碧 4) 歌津 匠音 5) 白石 侑大 6) 谷 耀志郎 | 3 3 2 3 3 3 | 失格FS | ||||
低学年男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 31001 | [東海] 1) 臼井 琉唯 2) 伊藤 明和 3) 田 勘太 4) 谷 聡二郎 5) 原田 拓実 6) 八汐 謙太 | 2 1 1 2 2 2 | 50"93 | .925 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 31001 | [東海] 1) 臼井 琉唯 2) 伊藤 明和 3) 田 勘太 4) 谷 聡二郎 5) 原田 拓実 6) 八汐 謙太 | 2 1 1 2 2 2 | 50"64 | .640 | |||
共通男子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 26 | 851 | イトウ アキナ 伊藤 明和 | 1 | NM | ||||
共通男子 走幅跳 | 予選 | 1 | 24 | 19 | 873 | クロダ ヒロ 黒田 裕 | 2 | 4m79 +1.0 | |||
予選 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 875 | イトウ アオイ 伊藤 碧 | 2 | 5m78 +0.6 | q | |||
予選 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 853 | タニ ヨウシロウ 谷 耀志郎 | 3 | 6m10 +0.5 | q | |||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 853 | タニ ヨウシロウ 谷 耀志郎 | 3 | 6m09 +1.3 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 875 | イトウ アオイ 伊藤 碧 | 2 | 5m72 +1.4 | ||||
共通男子 三段跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 853 | タニ ヨウシロウ 谷 耀志郎 | 3 | 11m80 +1.8 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 882 | タカダ カンタ 田 勘太 | 1 | 10m91 +1.5 | ||||
共通男子 砲丸投(5.0kg) | 予選 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 857 | カイ トモヒト 甲斐 智人 | 3 | 7m48 | |||
予選 | 1 | 30 | 884 | ヒラノ ソウタ 平野 蒼大 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
共通男子 ジャベリックスロー(300g) | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 857 | カイ トモヒト 甲斐 智人 | 3 | 40m55 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 874 | タニ ソウジロウ 谷 聡二郎 | 2 | 23m58 | ||||
《 東海 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
1年女子 100m | 予選 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 881 | スザキ ユナ 寿崎 結菜 | 1 | 13"17 -0.3 | .170 | q | |
予選 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 880 | ムラカミ アカリ 村上 星凛 | 1 | 14"09 -0.4 | .088 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 881 | スザキ ユナ 寿崎 結菜 | 1 | 13"02 +0.3 | .012 | |||
共通女子 200m | 予選 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 881 | スザキ ユナ 寿崎 結菜 | 1 | 26"78 +0.2 | .780 | q | |
予選 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 880 | ムラカミ アカリ 村上 星凛 | 1 | 29"70 -0.5 | .699 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 7 | 881 | スザキ ユナ 寿崎 結菜 | 1 | 欠場 |